Equipes Finalité Nationale

 

Département

 

Régions

 


 

Frances

 

 

Catégorie
Iléane, Zoari, Maïwenn, Coralie, Anastassiya Excellence 1 2ème 7ème
Estelle, Eden, Juliette, Enola, Clara, Kenza Excellence 2 2ème 4ème  
Dalanda, Kenza, Sibylle, Laurine, Léa, Sienna Excellence 4  2ème 12ème  
Flore Alizée Duo Excellence 2 4ème 13ème  
Sarah, Gwendoline Duo Excellence 2  5ème 12ème  
Bénédicte, Alexandra Duo Nationale 2ème 3ème   10ème
Nina, Jennifer Duo Nationale A 2ème 2ème  5ème
 
 
 
 

 

CHALLENGE

 

Massy

 


Brie comte Robert


 

Le Mee sur seine 


Catégorie
Leeloo, Marya, Camille, Taline, Sofia Equipe 7/8 ans 1ère 2ème 4ème
Lisa, Lisa, Enora, Eimmy, Lenna, Coralie, Aleyna Equipe 7/8 ans
2ème 1ère  1ère
Manon, Elsa, Emma, Anais, Sarah, Orlane Equipe 9/10 ans 2ème 3ème  4ème
Sarah, Houmani, Tylane, Amina, Louanne Equipe 9/10 ans
3ème 2ème  2ème exequo
Valentine, Jade, Myriane, Alyssa, Leila, Elina Equipe 9/10 ans
1ère 1ère  2ème exequo
Coline, Sarah, Joud, Candice, Emilie, Coralie, Nina, Soryana, Sakina Equipe 9/10 ans
5ème 4ème  6ème
Lilou, Wifak, Kaoutar, Fanny, Fanny Equipe 11/12 ans 1ère 1ère  1ère
Léa, Leyvoncia, Myrjam, Samia Equipe 13/14 ans 3ème 3ème  3ème
Sarah, Tatiana, Liyel, Krysten, Iliana Equipe 13/14 ans
1ère 2ème  1ère
Alice, Marie-Ange, Wayra, Essema, Chiva Equipe 13/14 ans
2ème 1ère  2ème
Binta, Carine, Marie-Helène, Ornella, Sylvie, Veronique, Stéphane Equipe Grands Débutants 1ère  2ème  2ème
Alizee, Dalanda, Kenza, Kenza, Iléane, Enola, Juliette, Jennifer, Clara, Laurine Equipe Expression 1ère  -  1ère
Coralie, Iléane Duo N2 11/14 ans 4ème 1ère  Forfait
Leslie, Ilana Duo N2 11/14 ans
2ème 1ère  Forfait
Enola, Estelle Duo N3 11/12 ans 2ème 2ème  2ème
Zoari, Maïwenn Duo N3 11/12 ans
3ème 3ème 1ère
Kenza.S Individuelle N2 13/16 ans 6ème  -  8ème
Juliette Individuelle N3 11/12 ans 6ème 9ème 6ème
Eden Individuelle N3 11/12 ans
2ème 1ère  2ème
Kenza.M Individuelle N3 11/12 ans 4ème 4ème   5ème
Alizée Individuelle N2 17 ans et + 1ère 1ère   1ère
Jennifer Individuelle N3 17 ans et + 1ère  1ère  1ère
 
 
 
 

 

Individuelles

 

Vigneux sur Seine

 

Le mee sur Seine

Gennevilliers

Plaisir

 Fontenay 

 

Catégorie
 Département  Région  France
Maïwenn Honneur 11/12 ans 2e 9ème   4ème 
Kenza Honneur 11/12 ans 7e  18ème  
Zoari Honneur 11/12 ans 13e  20ème  
Laurine Honneur 15/16 ans 1ère  17ème  
Juliette Excellence 11/12 ans 4e 17ème   
Eden Excellence 11/12 ans 5e 11ème   
Enola Excellence 11/12 ans 7e 16ème   
Clara Excellence 13/14 ans 6e 22ème   
Gladysse Excellence 13/14 ans 8e  Forfait  
Dalanda Excellence 15/16 ans
5e  21e  
Léa Excellence 15/16 ans
7e Forfait   
Alexandra Excellence 17/18 ans
2e  11ème  
Bénédicte Excellence 19ans et + 2e 25ème  
Estelle Nationale 11/13 ans 4e  4ème  9ème 
Nina Nationale 17ans    et + 1ere 5ème   12ème
Jennifer Nationale B 17ans et + 2e  3ème  4ème