Individuelles

  Vaux le penil  Le vesinet  Massy  
Catégorie
 Département  Région   France
Sofia   Honneur 11/12 ans 2 e    
 Aleyna  Honneur 11/12 ans 4 e    
Blandine  Honneur 13/14 ans 6 e 13    
Enora Honneur 13/14 ans 17 e      
Maya  Honneur 13/14 ans   15 e     
Maeline Honneur 13/14 ans 1 ère   1 ère  1 ère  
 Taïs Honneur 13/14 ans  18 e    
 Amina Honneur 15/16 ans   4e 14   
Ines Honneur 15/16 ans  2 e  10  
Taline Pré-excellence 11/12 ans  2 e   8 e   
Anaelle Pré-excellence 11/12 ans 3 e 12   
Marine Pré-excellence 13/14 ans 1 ere  4 e    8 e 
Maelle  Pré-excellence 13/14 ans 8 eme  7 e  
Lola Pré-excellence 13/14 ans   2 e 18 e   
 Pauline Pré-excellence 13/14 ans   6e     
Iléane Pré-excellence 15/16 ans    3 e  7 e  
 Céline  Pré-excellence 19 et +  4 e 18   
 Kenza Pré-excellence 19 et + 1 ère  2 e   12 e
Zoari  Pré-excellence 19 et +  3 e  4 e   3 e 
Sacha Excellence 11/12 ans 1 ère  1 ère    3 e 
 Emma Excellence 13/14 ans  2 e  9  
Feliciane Excellence 13/14 ans  1 ère  6 e  
Jade Excellence 13/14 ans 3 e 20   
Juliette Excellence 17/18 ans 1 ère    2 e  1 ère 
Alice Excellence 19 et + 2 e  6 e  
Constance Excellence 19 et + 1 ère  12 e   
Iris Excellence 19 et + 4 e  4 e   
Elsa National 11/13 ans 2 e  4 e  6 e
Anastasiya National 14/16 ans 2 e  12  
Bénédicte National 17 et + 2 e 10 e    
Clara National 17 et + 1 ère 4 e  4 e 
Enola National 17 et + 3 e  13 e  
Estelle National B 17 et + 2 e  3 e  10 e
Nina National B 17 et + 1 ère 10 e   
Eden National A 13 et + 1 ère 3 e   8 e 

 

Equipes Finalité Nationale

 

Département

 

Régions

 

 

Frances

  

Catégorie
Lana, Célia, Laeticia, Alicia, Nasiha MasseChorégraphié   3e    
Maelys, Sana, Chaden, Kendra, Julie, Marwa MasseChorégraphié 1ère    
Lilou, Célia, Myriam, Melina, Eleah et Noura Precollectif 1 1ère    
 Aleyna, Enora, Ines, Pauline, Taïs et Maelle  Pré excellence 1 1ère     
Amina, Blandine, Jade, Maeline,  Sonja et Maya Pré-Excellence 2  3e     
Anaelle, Sacha, Sofia et Taline   Excellence 1  1ère    
Elsa, Emma, Iléane, Lola et Marine  Nationale 2  1ère     
 Anastassiya, Feliciane, Kenza, Zoari et Alice Nationale 3   1ère     
Clara, Eden, Enola, Estelle et Juliette Nationale A  1ère     
 
 
 
 

 

Equipes Jeunesses

 

Département

 

Régions

 

 

Zone

  

Catégorie
 Lucile, Hannah, Manel, Giulia, Camille, Mila  Niveau A  OR    
Valentina, Elise, Lilou, Sokna, June  Niveau A ARGENT     
Cianna, Noelia, Thais, Tyah, Annabelle, Alexia, ELeonore Niveau A  BRONZE    
Elyana, Giuliana, Melissa, Alice, Elise, Nami, Ayah  Niveau B  OR    
Camille, Lou, Athénais, Melia, Eva, Lina, Gabrielle Niveau B  OR    
Emie, Morgane, Mayssa, Maelys, Mailly, Naelys, Emilie  Niveau C  OR    
Camille, Emma, Clara, Lou, Marine,  Débutant  ARGENT    
Alice, Ghofrane, Anna, Ly lan, Emma Débutant  ARGENT    
Fatou, Camille, Lorena, Mouglya Débutant OR    
Melina, Chloe, Manon, Aline, Karys Initiés  OR    
Selma, Zoé, Margot, Zoé Initiés ARGENT    
Sarra, Emilie, Stacy, Tea Initiés  OR    
Neyvha, Daphnée, Tamsin, Loane, Solene, Isaure Initiés OR    
Enora, Laureline, Lili Jeanne, Sirene, Inaya Confirmés  ARGENT    
Léna, Cassandra, Chainez, Nao, Lovedreylia, Dama Confirmés  OR